News The Race Shore Events History Press Room Sponsors Chicago Yacht Club Chicago Race to Mackinac Race Documents Race Tracking Contact Us Chicago Yacht Club
Start: July 23, 2016

Current Standings by Division as of
Saturday, 01/Oct/2016 @ 02:07pm CDT

(Go To Results By Section)
Chicago-Mackinac Trophy
    Sail Yacht Owners/Charterers Status Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class  
  USA 1 Flying Buffalo Al & Bob Declercq Monday - 09:52:08 46:52:08 34:55:02 Section 10 1
  USA 6649 Providence Jerry & Greg Miarecki Monday - 09:09:41 46:09:41 35:52:03 Section 10 2
  USA 224 TOA Bruce Danly / Jim Mitchell Monday - 03:58:26 39:58:26 36:03:23 Section 07 3
  USA 40433 Meat Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, Craig Roehl Monday - 06:42:09 43:22:09 36:07:35 Tartan 10 4
  USA 410 Retention Mark & Joni Croll Monday - 06:42:43 43:22:43 36:08:04 Tartan 10 5
  USA 32851 Bozos Circus Bruce, Chris & Eric Metcalf Monday - 05:12:37 41:12:37 36:08:29 Section 07 6
  USA 29 Monitor Mark Veenstra Monday - 06:43:17 43:23:17 36:08:32 Tartan 10 7
  USA 88088 BlueFlash Scott & Sean Grealish Monday - 04:51:12 41:21:12 ** 36:10:13 Section 08 8
  USA 18431 Madcap John & Marian Hoskins Monday - 05:08:50 41:08:50 36:12:34 Section 07 9
  USA 235 Tequila Mockingbird Chris Duhon Monday - 05:06:42 41:26:42 36:13:23 Beneteau 36.7 10
  USA 262 Maggie Mae Dan & Peter Wright Monday - 05:12:21 41:32:21 36:18:19 Beneteau 36.7 11
  USA 55367 Karma Lou Sandoval, Martin Sandoval, Jack Buoscio Monday - 05:15:26 41:35:26 36:21:01 Beneteau 36.7 12
  USA 3175 Challenge Ray Teborek Monday - 05:18:25 41:18:25 36:33:24 Section 07 13
  USA 333 Time Out Doug Evans Monday - 04:46:15 40:26:15 36:40:37 J109 14
  USA 25524 Grizzly Donald Maxwell Monday - 05:40:30 42:00:30 36:42:55 Beneteau 36.7 15
  USA 82 Split Decision Nick Norris And Mark Norris Monday - 05:45:00 42:05:00 36:46:51 Beneteau 36.7 16
  USA 6869 Cynthia Andrew & Betty Grootendorst, Sue Hertog Monday - 08:02:16 44:52:16 36:47:40 Section 09 17
  USA 60310 Soulshine Jarrett Altmin Monday - 05:49:14 42:09:14 36:50:33 Beneteau 36.7 18
  USA 119 Joie De Vie Donna Hastings/Randy Hastings Monday - 05:49:20 42:09:20 36:50:38 Beneteau 36.7 19
  USA 42704 Retriever Matthew W Beer Monday - 06:20:54 42:20:54 36:53:07 Section 07 20
  USA 368 Callisto James Murray Monday - 05:02:57 40:42:57 36:55:45 J109 21
  USA 43729 TFWB Relentless Scott & Kimberly Petritz Monday - 08:32:50 45:32:50 ** 36:55:52 Section 10 22
  USA 13191 Souvenir Steve Schiller Monday - 10:10:40 47:10:40 36:59:15 Section 10 23
  USA 507 Buzz Mark Gurney Monday - 05:24:49 41:34:49 37:00:23 J105 24
  USA 40395 NoMaTa Leslie Family/Amedio Monday - 06:06:53 41:56:53 37:02:24 Level 35 25
  USA 101 Erizo De Mar Antoni Czupryna, Waldemar Emmerich Monday - 06:02:54 42:22:54 37:02:30 Beneteau 36.7 26
  USA 26301 Talisman Kevin Mehaffey, Brian Mehaffey Monday - 07:29:22 44:09:22 ** 37:03:34 Tartan 10 27
  USA 246 Northstar David Gustman Monday - 05:13:24 40:53:24 37:05:14 J109 28
  USA 407 Terminal Velocity Gene McCarthy Monday - 07:53:28 44:33:28 37:06:60 Tartan 10 29
  359 Caught In Traffic Dave Pierce, Matt Pierce Monday - 05:32:38 41:42:38 37:07:21 J105 30
  USA 12 Rambler Benjamin M Wilson Monday - 05:10:08 41:40:08 37:07:37 Section 08 31
  USA 60367 As You Wish Dave Simon Monday - 06:11:31 42:31:31 37:10:02 Beneteau 36.7 32
  USA 52188 Adventure Scott & Melissa Conger Monday - 06:13:48 42:33:48 37:12:01 Beneteau 36.7 33
  USA 26317 Witch-Craft Jim Webb/Gary McDonnell Monday - 08:02:04 44:42:04 37:14:10 Tartan 10 34
  USA 370 Creative Destruction J Carter Williams Monday - 05:40:40 41:50:40 37:14:30 J105 35
  USA 15004 Fast Tango Tim Prophit Monday - 07:09:44 43:39:44 37:25:07 Section 08 36
  USA 444 Rocking Horse Sandy Curtiss Monday - 05:54:51 42:04:51 37:27:07 J105 37
  USA 52626 Sante' Robert Nepstad Monday - 06:34:02 42:54:02 37:29:42 Beneteau 36.7 38
  USA 35234 Hat Trick David Timmer Monday - 06:33:21 42:23:21 ** 37:30:47 Level 35 39
  USA 377 Gonzo Kenneth Ganch Monday - 06:00:41 42:10:41 37:32:18 J105 40
  USA 32319 Cheap Thrill Nancy And Tim Snyder Monday - 08:27:12 45:07:12 37:35:06 Tartan 10 41
  USA 11677 Odyssey David Bohl Monday - 11:11:13 48:11:13 37:38:02 Section 10 42
  USA 617 Pterodactyl Mark Symonds Monday - 06:07:21 42:17:21 37:38:14 J105 43
  USA 52105 Green Flash Jane, Tricia, Tom & Cathy Petzold Monday - 06:23:59 42:33:59 37:53:03 J105 44
  USA 349 Sealark Clark Pellett Monday - 06:27:17 42:37:17 37:55:59 J105 45
  USA 1300 Alpha Puppy Richard Stage Monday - 07:11:54 43:01:54 37:59:49 Level 35 46
  USA 249 Full Tilt Peter Priede Monday - 06:14:23 41:54:23 38:00:33 J109 47
  USA 15630 Amateur II Michael Platzke Monday - 09:01:27 45:41:27 38:03:38 Tartan 10 48
  USA 43535 On Edge Steve Dorfman Monday - 07:24:04 43:14:04 38:10:34 Level 35 49
  USA 33912 Wave Dancer James Hill & Michael Sklar Monday - 09:30:43 46:20:43 38:11:19 Section 09 50
  USA 53026 Measure for Measure Brian Tobin Monday - 08:28:15 45:18:15 38:11:29 Section 09 51
  USA 25436 Attitude Stuart Boekeloo Monday - 06:41:41 42:51:41 ** 38:13:48 J105 52
  USA 404 Temerity Doug Baker Monday - 09:10:53 45:50:53 ** 38:16:29 Tartan 10 53
  USA 42017 Viper F William Laslow Monday - 09:41:19 46:41:19 38:17:05 Section 10 54
  USA 45367 Gaucho Mark & Diane Bouckaert Monday - 07:33:50 43:53:50 38:21:58 Beneteau 36.7 55
  USA 41715 Loose Shoes Jonathan & Joan Jacobs, Mark & Grace Thomsen Monday - 10:31:39 47:21:39 38:24:35 Section 09 56
  USA 26219 FOG Charlie Wurtzebach And Mike Bird Monday - 07:41:19 44:01:19 38:28:31 Beneteau 36.7 57
  USA 20442 Dandelion Tom Jacobs Monday - 09:57:14 46:47:14 38:30:21 Section 09 58
  USA 43697 Escape Thomas M Mikos Monday - 11:35:28 48:35:28 38:31:58 Section 10 59
  USA 52293 Sorcerer Don Draper Monday - 07:46:09 44:06:09 38:32:44 Beneteau 36.7 60
  USA 26300 Winnebago Gerald H And Kathleen J Thomas Monday - 09:37:29 46:17:29 38:33:39 Tartan 10 61
  USA 54951 Tenacity Richard H O'Connell & Peter Cooper Monday - 09:29:03 46:19:03 38:34:57 Section 09 62
  USA 50369 Absolut Ian Jansing Monday - 08:35:25 45:05:25 38:35:50 Section 08 63
  USA 59 Nemo Michael Tuman Monday - 07:19:29 43:49:29 38:39:12 Section 08 64
  USA 42934 Whisper Tom Barnes & Janet Holden Monday - 08:57:27 45:47:27 38:41:36 Section 09 65
  USA 26318 Mischief David Travis Monday - 09:53:42 46:33:42 38:47:09 Tartan 10 66
  USA 673 The Asylum Jon Weglarz Monday - 07:28:03 43:38:03 38:50:04 J105 67
  USA 32776 Touch of Grey Larry Schell Monday - 08:15:57 44:05:57 38:56:22 Level 35 68
  USA 5260 Nana William McCaffrey Monday - 10:15:27 47:15:27 38:56:25 Section 10 69
  USA 26340 Rainbows End Steven J Fink Monday - 10:05:28 46:45:28 38:56:57 Tartan 10 70
  USA 424 Flying Pig Mike Sheppard Monday - 07:39:48 43:49:48 39:00:31 J105 71
  USA 52249 Sail Monkey William McGuinn Monday - 08:26:37 44:46:37 ** 39:13:06 Beneteau 36.7 72
  USA 40202 Truant Walter And Holly Kawula Monday - 12:05:23 49:05:23 39:13:22 Section 10 73
  USA 411 Jing Bang David H Finlay Aia Monday - 10:27:05 47:07:05 39:14:58 Tartan 10 74
  USA 311 Mutiny John Schellenbach Monday - 10:11:36 46:51:36 ** 39:18:04 Tartan 10 75
  USA 59 Chase Charlie Schroeder Monday - 07:41:14 43:21:14 39:19:19 J109 76
  USA 16826 Absolute Donald A Hinckfoot & Art Mason Monday - 08:58:25 45:28:25 39:20:05 Section 08 77
  USA 124 Liberty Ray Douglas & Kris Maybach Monday - 10:31:03 47:11:03 ** 39:23:16 Tartan 10 78
  USA 25656 Liberty Robert Bert Monday - 08:59:10 45:29:10 39:26:11 Section 08 79
  USA 40054 Bad Dog J Lawrence Taunt Monday - 08:50:38 44:40:38 39:26:60 Level 35 80
  USA 41995 Angisina Andy & Lise Spence-Parsons Monday - 08:34:39 44:34:39 39:32:25 Section 07 81
  USA 52051 Free Radical Robert Nelson & Anthony Bowker Monday - 08:56:02 45:16:02 39:33:49 Beneteau 36.7 82
  USA 42998 Captain Blood Patrick Nelson Monday - 09:02:18 44:52:18 39:37:18 Level 35 83
  USA 52337 Runaway Tom Gorey Monday - 08:23:01 44:23:01 39:38:04 Section 07 84
  USA 1414 Ob La Di! Rick, Bobby And Kelly Jean Reed Monday - 09:11:26 45:11:26 ** 39:40:13 Section 07 85
  USA 26037 Rogue Steve Valentor Monday - 11:46:58 48:46:58 39:42:33 Section 10 86
  USA 24 Gwhiz Geoffrey M Davis Monday - 09:07:57 45:07:57 39:51:07 Section 07 87
  USA 124 Slapshot II Scott Sims Monday - 08:20:01 44:00:01 39:54:30 J109 88
  USA 312 Bloodline Woody Hansmann, John Hansmann, Will Hansmann Monday - 08:20:32 44:00:32 39:54:58 J109 89
  USA 359 Goat Rodeo Robert Evans Monday - 08:18:00 43:58:00 ** 39:57:40 J109 90
  USA 270 Vanda III Jack & Jim Toliver Monday - 08:25:10 44:05:10 39:59:10 J109 91
  USA 50254 Celerity Sheldon Dummer Monday - 10:20:27 47:10:27 40:00:13 Section 09 92
  USA 233 Tempest Nancy J Glover Monday - 08:50:46 45:00:46 40:03:41 J105 93
  USA 416 Windshadow Jim Murphy Monday - 08:51:49 45:01:49 40:04:37 J105 94
  USA 52466 Imp Blair Jones Monday - 09:36:32 45:56:32 40:09:13 Beneteau 36.7 95
  USA 412 M*A*S*H Kallen Monday - 11:36:25 48:16:25 40:12:43 Tartan 10 96
  USA 97350 Free Agent Miles P Depaepe Monday - 09:43:16 45:33:16 40:13:28 Level 35 97
  USA 52940 Silk Jud Brown Monday - 08:42:38 44:42:38 40:14:22 Section 07 98
  USA 104 Vytis Gytis And Tomas Petkus Monday - 09:03:12 45:13:12 40:14:45 J105 99
  USA 51541 Radiance Benjamin L White Monday - 09:00:12 45:30:12 40:16:14 Section 08 100
  USA 271 Driven 2 James G Milliken Monday - 08:51:20 44:31:20 40:22:54 J109 101
  USA 26267 Nemesis Bruno J Barkauskas Monday - 12:16:34 49:06:34 40:25:01 Section 09 102
  USA 52983 Nirvana David & Kim Hoff Monday - 09:52:59 45:52:59 40:25:23 Section 07 103
  USA 386 Y-Not Barbara Dael Monday - 09:15:43 45:25:43 40:25:53 J105 104
  USA 480 Gangbusters Mark Gannon Monday - 09:26:53 45:36:53 40:35:50 J105 105
  USA 69877 Split Decision Bruce Santerre Monday - 10:19:34 46:49:34 40:52:45 Section 08 106
  USA 32756 The Flying Spaghetti Monster Mitchell A Weisman Monday - 10:31:35 46:21:35 40:56:08 Level 35 107
  USA 50638 Esprit d’Écosse Ross & Judith McLean Monday - 09:50:10 46:00:10 40:56:33 J105 108
  USA 92 Gungnir Dan,Chuck & Warren Emery,Phyllis McDonald Monday - 09:51:47 45:51:47 41:00:06 Section 07 109
  USA 52845 Tide The Knot Robert/Connie Metzen Monday - 11:40:37 48:10:37 41:08:35 Section 08 110
  USA 60657 Scarlet Begonias Kevin Foote, Ted Anderson, Pam Jacknow Monday - 10:01:49 46:01:49 ** 41:11:18 Section 07 111
  USA 40655 Unknown Lady² David L Ward Monday - 11:44:51 48:14:51 41:15:06 Section 08 112
  USA 37 ZippyR Spencer Thomason Monday - 10:50:50 46:50:50 41:27:35 Section 07 113
  USA 30509 Grytviken Piotr Madrzyk Monday - 12:52:45 49:32:45 ** 41:32:18 Tartan 10 114
  USA 38 Slot Machine Boyd & Janice Jarrell Monday - 10:19:10 46:49:10 41:37:21 Section 08 115
  USA 51909 Fandango Martin Luken III Monday - 10:17:14 45:57:14 41:40:49 J109 116
  USA 643 Smokin' J Michael Ludtke Monday - 11:01:26 47:11:26 41:59:59 J105 117
  USA 243 Phantom Peter Schwarzbach Monday - 11:11:28 47:21:28 42:08:54 J105 118
  USA 42492 Michela Miguel Gambetta Monday - 11:17:33 47:17:33 42:11:06 Section 07 119
  USA 6525 Cahoots Ciechanowski, Schermerhorn Monday - 14:35:35 51:25:35 ** 42:24:26 Section 09 120
  USA 25123 Jump Hank Graziano Monday - 14:20:42 51:00:42 42:29:34 Tartan 10 121
  USA 325 Global Nomads Michael Hettel Monday - 11:37:09 47:47:09 42:31:46 J105 122
  USA 31796 Wavelength Bill And Rich Stark Monday - 15:02:44 51:52:44 42:54:14 Section 09 123
  USA 31642 Duck Gordon Graham Monday - 14:26:50 51:16:50 42:55:19 Section 09 124
  USA 51804 Cyclone John Madey Monday - 13:11:52 49:41:52 43:08:16 Section 08 125
  USA 64 Aegir Mark Rasmussen & Jason Shilson Monday - 14:02:04 50:32:04 43:33:38 Section 08 126
  CAN 17 SeaCan Svein Hubinette Monday - 14:11:28 50:41:28 44:18:15 Section 08 127
  USA 83 Scheherezade Jamal Alwattar Monday - 14:20:45 50:40:45 ** 44:22:37 Beneteau 36.7 128
  USA 6204 Rush Jeff Alisch RET       Section 08
  USA 26327 Ratty David Brezina RET       Tartan 10
  USA 52500 Tried & True Robert K Foley RET       Beneteau 36.7
  USA 15171 Kahuna Loren Thompson RET       Section 10
  B 45 Chamade Richard Dickson/Ralph J Hanses RET       Section 10
  USA 33536 Slapshot Erik & Catherine Hillenmeyer RET       Section 09
  USA 238 Jambo Joseph Marciniak, Cynthia Marciniak RET       Beneteau 36.7
  USA 26302 Water Works Mary Ann & Rick Lillie RET       Tartan 10
  USA 51045 Steadfast Arthur C Osterwald RET       Section 08
  USA 711 Geronimo Richard Gravengood RET       Section 09
  USA 037 Elixir Ron Groth RET       Section 07
  USA 60 Striking Vanessa L Gates SCP     **   J105 131
  USA 32151 Abbie Normal Cork Boersma SCP       Section 09 131
 
Cruising
    Sail Yacht Owners/Charterers Status Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class  
  USA 60376 Perico Ryan Johnson Sunday - 21:09:00 53:49:00 47:24:45 Cruising 1 1
  USA 25663 Roxy Don Condit Sunday - 20:05:39 52:45:39 47:51:15 Cruising 1 2
  USA 52239 Intangible Tom Falck Monday - 01:40:44 58:30:44 48:26:53 Cruising 2 3
  USA 60780 Obsession Matt Nurre / Stephanie Nurre Monday - 03:25:41 60:25:41 48:42:18 Cruising 3 4
  USA 50696 Sans Soucis John Nedeau Jr Sunday - 21:01:39 53:41:39 ** 49:09:35 Cruising 1 5
  USA 60819 Vno Earl Lyden Monday - 01:33:28 58:23:28 49:27:26 Cruising 2 6
  USA 60433 Elysium 2 Frederick Bally Monday - 03:22:11 60:12:11 49:54:30 Cruising 2 7
  USA 126 Chaya Doin Joshua Rubenstein, Marc A Rubenstein Monday - 02:22:56 59:12:56 51:16:50 Cruising 2 8
  USA 381 Patriot Laura Studders Monday - 07:50:22 64:50:22 51:25:04 Cruising 3 9
  USA 50839 Blue Chip Ulrich Noorman Monday - 11:00:22 68:00:22 52:17:48 Cruising 3 10
  USA 26665 Loki William E Derrah Monday - 04:14:23 60:54:23 52:30:05 Cruising 1 11
  USA 42234 Serenity Jack Marks & Arnold Hirsch Monday - 03:22:21 60:02:21 52:50:04 Cruising 1 12
  USA 60844 Pommes Frites Mike Evans Monday - 05:21:36 62:11:36 53:14:15 Cruising 2 13
  USA 32611 Mirage John Boyle Monday - 06:07:29 62:47:29 53:18:36 Cruising 1 14
  USA 6710 Kutty's Ark George Morrissey and Joe McGinnis Monday - 09:15:01 66:15:01 53:19:53 Cruising 3 15
  USA 54 Infinite Diversion Joseph S Haas Sunday - 16:42:06 49:22:06 53:22:02 Cruising 1 16
  USA 61610 Kama Hele Sharon & Gregory Olejniczak Monday - 07:49:33 64:39:33 53:40:02 Cruising 2 17
  USA 52937 Chaika Adrienne Kovalsky Monday - 06:58:31 63:48:31 53:43:37 Cruising 2 18
  USA 42917 Broderi Robert, Brooke & Josh Kolar Monday - 02:00:40 58:40:40 53:55:30 Cruising 1 19
  USA 60633 Cerulean Rocque Lipford Jr Monday - 15:34:02 72:34:02 53:59:24 Cruising 3 20
  USA 34109 Shoe String Jay Grizzell Monday - 06:50:43 63:40:43 54:15:15 Cruising 2 21
  USA 50694 Margaritaville Greg And Ann Gills Monday - 13:52:38 70:52:38 54:17:31 Cruising 3 22
  USA 52185 Chateau Ste Michelle Kelley And Michelle Kerns Monday - 09:46:58 66:36:58 54:21:31 Cruising 2 23
  USA 52704 Club Lunasea Thomas J Dickinson Monday - 10:01:13 67:01:13 54:33:16 Cruising 3 24
  USA 52166 Raven Nick Hirt Monday - 11:31:35 68:31:35 54:36:56 Cruising 3 25
  USA 60612 Abby Marie David K Wilson Monday - 11:35:25 68:35:25 54:39:59 Cruising 3 26
  USA 50332 Endless Summer Dwain And Lydia Lutzow Monday - 08:06:13 64:56:13 54:48:24 Cruising 2 27
  USA 60361 Julianna Timothy & Julianna Klaff Monday - 10:20:18 67:20:18 55:17:05 Cruising 3 28
  USA 60143 Albatross Fernando Assens Monday - 06:37:04 63:17:04 55:18:38 Cruising 1 29
  USA 37731 Joint Venture Harry D Bush Monday - 08:02:47 64:52:47 55:20:33 Cruising 2 30
  USA 4901 Amnesia Dan Gosselin Monday - 12:45:45 69:45:45 55:23:29 Cruising 3 31
  USA 52797 Princess M Carl Chaleff Monday - 06:02:14 62:42:14 55:37:06 Cruising 1 32
  USA 76 Mise En Place Paul Thompson Monday - 10:11:33 67:01:33 ** 56:07:60 Cruising 2 33
  USA 52974 Endeavour Matthew & Emily Gallagher Monday - 11:33:17 68:33:17 57:02:15 Cruising 3 34
  USA 85 Fortunate Sun John Dunlevy Monday - 10:11:18 67:01:18 ** 57:31:15 Cruising 2 35
  USA 60621 Almost Heaven Rose Marie Whitney And Oatfield W Whitney III Monday - 08:32:03 65:12:03 57:53:54 Cruising 1 36
  USA 25386 Inua Jeff Dreher Monday - 11:13:55 67:53:55 58:23:34 Cruising 1 37
  USA 60201 Forte Sea Gregory Golabek Monday - 12:25:14 69:05:14 60:27:05 Cruising 1 38
  USA 60445 Adattare Joe Rickard Monday - 10:33:12 67:13:12 61:02:09 Cruising 1 39
  USA 60538 Celestial Jeff Linstrom RET       Cruising 1
  USA 31320 Whitecap William Walsh RET       Cruising 2
  USA 60857 Freedom Miroslaw Owczarek RET       Cruising 3
 
Mackinac Cup
    Sail Yacht Owners/Charterers Status Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class  
  USA 5252 Natalie J. Philip & Sharon O'Niel III Sunday - 16:25:55 26:15:55 32:30:59 Turbo 1
  USA 52329 Heartbreaker Robert L Hughes Sunday - 17:07:06 26:57:06 33:26:49 Turbo 2
  USA 323 Equation Bill Alcott / Tom Anderson Sunday - 19:08:10 29:08:10 33:47:52 Section 01 3
  USA 84002 Denali^2 William F McKinley Sunday - 19:02:48 29:02:48 33:48:37 Section 01 4
  USA 1717 Blue Michael Schoendorf Sunday - 19:42:24 29:42:24 33:59:04 Section 01 5
  USA 40036 Norboy Leif Sigmond And Marcus Thymian Sunday - 22:47:37 33:07:37 34:19:10 Farr 40 6
  USA 60611 Nosurprise David Irish Monday - 00:47:19 35:27:19 34:21:22 J111 7
  USA 25168 Stripes Bill Martin Sunday - 19:40:04 29:40:04 34:24:53 Section 01 8
  USA 70 Evolution Terry Kohler And Pete Reichelsdorfer Sunday - 19:35:21 29:35:21 34:28:17 Section 01 9
  USA 18970 Warpath Helmut Jahn, Evan Jahn, Fred Howe, Steve Howe Sunday - 19:40:11 29:40:11 34:37:28 Section 01 10
  USA 50045 Details Lance Smotherman Sunday - 19:34:42 29:34:42 34:43:30 Section 01 11
  USA 52791 Promo John Kuber Sunday - 21:32:56 31:32:56 34:53:35 Section 01 12
  USA 50048 Main Street William Schanen III Sunday - 22:30:58 32:40:58 35:06:05 Section 02 13
  USA 40016 Bandit Arvid Eiesland And Joe Kestler Sunday - 23:44:15 34:04:15 35:17:51 Farr 40 14
  USA 50030 Bretwalda 3 Bob Pethick Sunday - 21:09:29 31:09:29 35:23:44 Section 01 15
  USA 77984 Sagamore Bob Zeman, Laura Z Martin, Tone Martin Sunday - 21:37:43 31:37:43 35:27:20 Section 01 16
  USA 24 Momentus Kevin Saedi/Raman Yousefi Monday - 02:08:10 36:48:10 35:39:43 J111 17
  USA 97363 Denali Rick Hennig Sunday - 19:34:23 29:24:23 ** 35:41:40 Turbo 18
  USA 38006 Eagle Jerry & Shawn O'Neill Monday - 02:43:59 37:53:59 35:42:06 Section 05 19
  USA 60111 Impulse George Miz, Peter Dreher, Mark Hatfield Monday - 02:11:21 36:51:21 35:42:48 J111 20
  USA 40027 Hot Lips Christopher Whitford Monday - 00:11:31 34:31:31 35:46:05 Farr 40 21
  USA 482 Talisman Bruce Aikens Sunday - 21:23:18 31:23:18 35:48:51 Section 01 22
  USA 52701 Dynamis Mike Shields And Brien Baker Sunday - 20:54:19 30:54:19 35:56:34 Section 01 23
  USA 28380 Spirit Walker Vern McCain Monday - 02:42:38 37:12:38 36:03:25 Section 03 24
  USA 90 Utah Bradley Faber Monday - 03:00:03 37:40:03 36:29:59 J111 25
  USA 112 Mary Gail Richard Stearns/Ben Lumpkin Monday - 04:05:34 39:15:34 36:33:02 Section 05 26
  USA 52901 Sufficient Reason Mitchell Padnos Monday - 02:53:41 38:03:41 36:34:37 Section 05 27
  USA 112 Pura Vida John B Kalanik Jr Monday - 03:05:25 37:45:25 36:35:11 J111 28
  USA 35009 Chico 2 Jim Weyand Monday - 02:15:16 37:05:16 36:38:34 Section 04 29
  USA 40025 Solution William H Francis Monday - 01:02:22 35:22:22 36:38:46 Farr 40 30
  USA 51196 Spanker Boyd Rice And Rollin Pierce Monday - 04:48:33 40:08:33 36:43:49 Beneteau 40.7 31
  USA 47 Rowdy Richard C Witzel Jr Monday - 03:27:40 38:07:40 36:56:45 J111 32
  USA 51377 Vayu Ron Buzil Monday - 05:03:45 40:23:45 36:57:44 Beneteau 40.7 33
  GER 1979 Turning Point David Hardy Monday - 05:06:28 40:26:28 37:00:13 Beneteau 40.7 34
  USA 50631 Rogue Peter Engel Monday - 05:09:25 40:39:25 37:07:11 Section 06 35
  USA 43 Solution Tracy Brand Monday - 03:39:32 38:19:32 37:08:15 J111 36
  USA 51457 Das Boot Jay And Cindy Muller Monday - 05:16:00 40:36:00 37:08:56 Beneteau 40.7 37
  USA 51146 La Tempete Thomas Weber And Ryan Weber Monday - 05:16:09 40:36:09 37:09:05 Beneteau 40.7 38
  USA 25328 Hot Ticket Mike & Bob Kirkman Monday - 03:51:56 38:51:56 37:11:40 J120 39
  USA 52725 Imedi Mark Hauf Sunday - 20:47:00 30:37:00 37:15:38 Turbo 40
  USA 50799 Willie J Doug Petter Monday - 03:11:39 37:41:39 37:16:46 Section 03 41
  USA 602 Misty Tom & Caroll McIntosh Monday - 03:48:39 38:28:39 37:17:05 J111 42
  SM 2 Majic William Hoyer Monday - 03:42:33 38:12:33 37:17:32 Section 03 43
  USA 58484 Shorthanded Robert C Hughes Monday - 05:13:12 40:43:12 37:17:58 Section 06 44
  USA 75111 Hobgoblin Richard Hobbs Monday - 03:49:43 38:29:43 37:18:07 J111 45
  USA 52411 Koko Loko 2 Tomek Kokocinski Monday - 05:27:15 40:47:15 37:19:14 Beneteau 40.7 46
  USA 4215 Tsunami Stephen Polk Monday - 01:52:17 36:22:17 37:21:12 Section 03 47
  USA 42252 Spitfire Jonathan R Burba & James K Hellquist Monday - 06:00:17 41:30:17 37:31:13 Section 06 48
  USA 50793 Proof Michael Fozo And Robin Kendrick Monday - 04:13:15 39:13:15 37:32:04 J120 49
  USA 53581 Evvai Matthew Songer Monday - 04:34:55 39:44:55 ** 37:36:20 Section 05 50
  USA 40101 Eagles Wings John J Gottwald Monday - 01:59:30 36:19:30 37:37:58 Farr 40 51
  USA 35004 Heartbreaker Eric Oesterle Monday - 04:36:29 39:26:29 ** 37:38:14 Section 04 52
  USA 51543 Triumvirate Eric S Jones, Scott J Hornick, Andrew Hopkins Monday - 03:57:01 38:27:01 ** 37:39:13 Section 03 53
  USA 50288 Timberwolf Terry & Patti McMahon Monday - 05:42:18 40:52:18 37:41:01 Section 05 54
  USA 51651 St. Francis Jairo & Maria D Cruz Monday - 04:23:27 38:53:27 37:41:07 Section 03 55
  USA 4001 Edge Robert P McManus Monday - 03:22:32 38:12:32 37:45:01 Section 04 56
  USA 32676 Quintessence III David W Crum Monday - 05:01:22 40:11:22 37:51:30 Section 05 57
  USA 46957 Usual Suspects Eric Wynsma Monday - 02:14:00 36:24:00 37:53:33 Section 02 58
  USA 35427 Epic Ray And Winnie Adams Monday - 05:45:23 40:55:23 37:53:41 Section 05 59
  USA 117 No Quarter Mark Caliban & Colin Caliban Monday - 04:29:16 39:09:16 37:56:26 J111 60
  USA 25580 Cheep N Deep II Randy Kuhn, James Richter Monday - 05:01:55 39:51:55 37:57:06 Section 04 61
  USA 110 Peerless Andrew J Price Monday - 01:54:00 36:24:00 38:02:17 Section 03 62
  USA 52918 Safir III Robert E Radway Monday - 02:57:05 37:27:05 38:03:02 Section 03 63
  USA 50399 Mrs Jones Michael R Jones Monday - 06:09:37 41:19:37 38:03:44 Section 05 64
  USA 50666 J Hawker Dave Sandlin, Ken Brown, Ken Schram Monday - 04:47:47 39:47:47 38:05:07 J120 65
  USA 25329 Nauti Boys Edward Vermet And John Hughes Monday - 05:03:42 40:03:42 38:20:20 J120 66
  USA 92 Capers Don Hudak Monday - 04:58:31 39:38:31 38:24:47 J111 67
  USA 97834 Kokomo Wesson Schulz Monday - 02:26:06 36:36:06 38:25:54 Section 02 68
  USA 72 Lucky Dubie Len Siegal Monday - 05:01:23 39:41:23 38:27:34 J111 69
  USA 975 FishTales Mike & Dawn Fisher Monday - 05:00:13 39:50:13 38:28:57 Section 04 70
  USA 100 Variance Carl Hanssen Monday - 05:03:19 39:43:19 38:29:26 J111 71
  USA 18188 Gauntlet Guy Hiestand Monday - 06:31:30 42:01:30 38:32:13 Section 06 72
  USA 7145 Vortices Chris Saxton Monday - 01:59:15 36:09:15 38:34:35 Section 02 73
  USA 39505 Imagine Gintaras Karaitis Monday - 04:46:50 39:36:50 38:35:02 Section 04 74
  USA 25443 Dakota Steven Sickler Monday - 05:58:52 41:08:52 38:50:37 Section 05 75
  USA 28 Warlock Tom Dickson Monday - 05:29:37 40:09:37 38:54:55 J111 76
  USA 26 Renegade Thomas And Beth Ann Papoutsis Monday - 04:39:54 39:09:54 38:55:48 Section 03 77
  USA 64986 Surface Tension Jeffrey S Schaefer Monday - 07:01:30 42:31:30 38:57:10 Section 06 78
  USA 25659 Liberty 2 Thomas & Virginia Blasco Monday - 06:31:50 42:01:50 39:02:47 Section 06 79
  USA 51170 Flyswatter Mark Pirie Monday - 07:23:30 42:43:30 39:05:36 Beneteau 40.7 80
  USA 7747 Trippwire Martin Greydanus, Scott Vander Linde, Jim Hudson, Katie Hudson Monday - 05:16:06 39:26:06 ** 39:06:24 Section 02 81
  USA 52992 FarrCry Sanford Burris, Bill Kinney Sunday - 23:39:58 33:39:58 39:07:12 Section 01 82
  USA 25900 Sleeping Tiger John Harvey / Rick Titsworth Monday - 06:06:31 41:06:31 39:20:27 J120 83
  USA 32969 Bulldog William Moe Monday - 08:08:09 43:38:09 39:29:26 Section 06 84
  USA 50134 Sirocco VI William & Viviana Fanizzo Monday - 07:48:24 42:58:24 39:37:17 Section 05 85
  USA 56810 Archimedes III Joe Hummel & Beth Lore Monday - 06:56:29 42:06:29 ** 39:38:16 Section 05 86
  USA 39531 Aftershock William M Newman Monday - 05:40:20 40:30:20 39:39:18 Section 04 87
  USA 11508 Maskwa Donald P Waller Monday - 07:46:42 43:16:42 39:41:10 Section 06 88
  USA 404 Mojo Gary Powell Monday - 08:04:05 43:24:05 39:42:44 Beneteau 40.7 89
  USA 60009 Badge Daniel Koules Monday - 06:30:27 41:20:27 39:43:43 Section 04 90
  USA 39535 Wellenreiter Ron Schults, Greg Weykamp, Jimmy Carolla Monday - 05:30:12 40:20:12 39:46:19 Section 04 91
  USA 50498 Big Meanie James Prendergast Monday - 08:22:32 43:52:32 39:47:42 Section 06 92
  USA 52488 Sirocco 3 Robert Klairmont Monday - 05:34:30 40:24:30 ** 39:50:42 Section 04 93
  USA 888 Hooligan Joel Carroll Monday - 04:09:16 38:29:16 39:52:24 Farr 40 94
  USA 40742 Wired Brian Angioletti Chuck Norton Monday - 08:30:39 43:50:39 40:07:03 Beneteau 40.7 95
  USA 42330 Bravo Tom And Shirley Dekker Monday - 09:16:28 44:46:28 40:09:46 Section 06 96
  USA 52774 Courtesan Brad Kimmel & Dane Christy Monday - 03:02:03 37:12:03 40:12:51 Section 02 97
  USA 50326 Geronimo Herb Philbrick Monday - 09:09:38 44:39:38 40:17:02 Section 06 98
  USA 50136 Salsa Jim Gignac Monday - 05:52:07 40:22:07 40:26:58 Section 03 99
  USA 10 Troubadour Lawrence & Felicia Wilhelm Monday - 08:35:13 43:45:13 40:33:35 Section 05 100
  USA 1948 Il Mostro Peter & Christopher Thornton Sunday - 15:19:06 25:09:06 40:37:12 Turbo 101
  USA 51746 Painkiller 3 Alice O Martin Monday - 04:53:32 39:13:32 40:38:16 Farr 40 102
  USA 56565 Relentless Mark Hagan Monday - 03:21:32 37:31:32 ** 40:41:10 Section 02 103
  USA 25634 Nighthawk Jan Van Den Kieboom Monday - 08:44:40 44:14:40 40:50:15 Section 06 104
  USA 51219 Rhumb Runner Katie Goldman Finnegan & Brian Goldman Monday - 09:26:56 44:46:56 40:58:33 Beneteau 40.7 105
  USA 50998 Fast Eddy Mike & Maryellen Ferring Monday - 06:31:13 41:01:13 40:58:45 Section 03 106
  USA 25578 Paradigm Shift Dave Dickerson, Steve Daube, John Brofman Monday - 09:00:15 44:30:15 ** 41:15:18 Section 06 107
  USA 52575 Defiance Dale Smirl Sunday - 23:18:00 33:08:00 41:34:56 Turbo 108
  USA 52039 Jahazi Frank Giampoli Monday - 08:36:43 43:36:43 41:44:12 J120 109
  USA 39502 Mosquito Dave Radtke Monday - 07:50:11 42:40:11 41:48:59 Section 04 110
  USA 39530 Hiwassee Ian Fisher Monday - 07:39:34 42:29:34 41:51:19 Section 04 111
  USA 60102 Sociable Robert Arzbaecher Monday - 10:42:52 46:02:52 42:08:01 Beneteau 40.7 112
  USA 50659 Mazal Tov Arne & Deborah Fliflet Monday - 09:19:57 44:19:57 42:25:34 J120 113
  USA 40037 Pendragon Simon Beemsterboer Monday - 06:43:12 41:03:12 42:31:53 Farr 40 114
  USA 60597 Xuberance Jeff & Susan Barton Monday - 08:26:32 42:56:32 42:38:30 Section 03 115
  USA 46892 Skye Jane & Jeff Hoswell Monday - 07:40:40 41:50:40 43:16:02 Section 02 116
  USA 143 Longbow Fk Day Monday - 04:57:17 38:57:17 43:19:04 Section 01 117
  POL 6491 Lightning Krzysztof Kaminski Monday - 05:18:26 39:28:26 43:34:45 Section 02 118
  USA 7779 Ocean Gary Feracota - Jim Banovitz Sunday - 21:36:54 31:26:54 44:05:26 Turbo 119
  USA 40888 Swiftsure Ronald C Ehlert Monday - 09:42:49 43:52:49 44:32:19 Section 02 120
  USA 39536 Jason Edward P Cohen Monday - 11:33:48 46:23:48 45:36:29 Section 04 121
  USA 25618 Fantastic David Schoenfeld Monday - 14:17:04 49:47:04 46:44:51 Section 06 122
  USA 48004 WhoDo Erik Owen RET       Section 02
  USA 50218 Tyrant Don M Thinschmidt & Don M Thinschmidt Jr RET       Section 02
  USA 25497 Carinthia Frank Kern III RET       J120
  USA 43996 Vivienne Tom Tabor RET       Section 03
  USA 111 Skull Cracker Daniel L Kitchens RET       J111
  USA 30003 City Girl Mark Bremer RET       Section 04
  USA 38004 Copernicus Michael & Kate Kennedy RET       Section 05
 
Multihull
    Sail Yacht Owners/Charterers Status Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Class  
  USA 12 Panic Button Ryan And Todd Howe Sunday - 21:09:08 30:49:08 32:37:33 Multihull 1 1
  USA 8 Arete' Frederick M Warner IV Sunday - 13:21:09 23:01:09 34:57:32 Multihull 1 2
  USA 415 Belafonte Michael Patterson And Henry Langhorne Monday - 03:02:02 36:42:02 37:55:34 Multihull 1 3
  CAT 13 Double Time Martin Foster Monday - 01:32:24 35:12:24 38:47:13 Multihull 1 4
  USA 3 Caliente Michael Steck Monday - 04:18:30 37:58:30 40:35:54 Multihull 1 5
  USA 25411 High Priority 2 David Shneider RET       Multihull 1
  USA 175 Solstice Cory Dangler RET       Multihull 1
 
 
PP Protest Pending   ** Adjusted for penalties

WDW - "Withdraw" - Not an official RRS acronym. Used only to note a boat who has notified the RC prior to registration that it will not compete and/or did not complete registration. Boat will be removed from the online list of entrants.
DNC - "Did Not Compete" - a competitor who has completed registration at the Pre-Race Sign-In but did not check in at the Check-In-Boat and did not cross the start line. Will be in the list of competitors and scored DNC. The "check in" test is used in lieu of the RRS "did not come to the starting area". Boat will display on the online list of entrants.
DNS - "Did not start (other than DNC and OCS)" - boat was properly registered, checked in, but failed to properly start. Boat will display on the online list of entrants.
OCS - "Did not start; on the course side of the starting line at her starting signal and failed to start, or broke rule 30.1". Boat will display on the online list of entrants.
RET - "Retired" - boat STOPPED RACING for any reason before the expiration of the Time Limit, or notified the RC it had retired after Finishing.
DNF - "Did Not Finish" - boat did not Finish before the expiration of the Time Limit.
SCP - "Scoring Penalty"
DPI - "Discretionary Penalty Imposed"
RDG - "Redress given"
DSQ - "Disqualification"


Protest and Penalty Report

Protest
No.
Protesting Protested Reason Hearing
Time
Status Resolution

1 Race Committee vs Sans Soucis - USA 50696 CMSR 34 7/25/16 @ 1100EST Closed Add 5 minutes to corrected time.
2 Triumvirate - USA 51543 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1345EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 41 minutes.
3 Heartbreaker - USA 35004 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1300EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 36 minutes.
4 Edge - USA 4001 vs Heartbreaker - USA 35004 Incident at Start 7/25/16 @ 1600EST Closed Protest Invalid
5 Edge - USA 4001 vs Hiwassee - USA 39530 Incident at Start 7/25/16 @ 1600EST Closed Protest Invalid
6 Edge - USA 4001 vs FishTales - USA 975 Incident at Start 7/25/16 @ 1600EST Closed Protest Invalid
7 BlueFlash - USA 88088 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/15 @ 1400EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 40 minutes.
8 Trippwire - USA 7747 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/15 @ 1455EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 36 minutes.
9 Race Committee vs Archimedes III - USA 56810 CMSR33 7/25/16 @ 1415EST Closed Add 16 minutes to Corrected Time
10 Evvai - USA 53581 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1505EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 37 minutes.
11 Archimedes III - USA 56810 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1415EST Closed No Redress Granted
12 Flyswatter - USA 51170 vs Talisman - USA 26301 SI 13.2 7/25/16 @ 1700EST Closed Invalid
13 Talisman - USA 26301 vs Talisman - USA 26301 SI 13.2 7/25/16 @ 1700EST Closed Add 20 minutes to Elapsed Time.
14 Paradigm Shift - USA 25578 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1425EST Closed No Redress Granted
15 Temerity - USA 404 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1715EST Closed Redress Not Given
16 Race Committee vs Paradigm Shift - USA 25578 CMSR 33 7/25/15 @ 1425EST Closed Add 16 minutes to Corrected Time
17 Heartbreaker - USA 35004 vs FishTales - USA 975 Incident at Start 7/25/16 @ 1600EST Closed Protest Withdrawn
18 Ob La Di! - USA 1414 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1715EST Closed Redress Granted - Reduce Elapsed Time by 16 minutes.
19 Sociable - USA 60102 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1730EST Closed Redress Not Given
20 Race Committee vs Mutiny - USA 311 CMSR 7/25/16 @ 1435EST Closed Add 16 minutes to Corrected Time
21 Race Committee vs Mise En Place - USA 76 CMSR 34 7/25/16 @ 1445EST Closed Add 5 minutes to Corrected Time.
22 Scarlet Begonias - USA 60657 vs Race Committee SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed 7/25/16 @ 1745EST Closed Redress Not Given
23 Race Committee vs Grytviken - USA 30509 CMSR 34 7/25/16 @ 1800EST Closed Add 16 minutes to Corrected Time.
24 Race Committee vs Scheherezade - USA 83 CMSR 37 7/25/16 @ 1810EST Closed Add 5 minutes to Corrected Time.
25 TOA - USA 224 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/25/16 @ 1820EST Closed Protest Withdrawn
26 Relentless - USA 56565 vs Race Committee SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed 7/25/16 @ 1830EST Closed Protest Withdrawn
27 Endless Summer - USA 50332 vs Race Committee SI 23.4 & 18.1 - Finish Card not turned in within 3 hours of Finish 7/25/16 @ 1830EST Closed Protest Withdrawn
28 Water Works - USA 26302 vs Race Committee Redress Request 7/26/16 @ 0900EST Closed Protest Dismissed
29 Sirocco 3 - USA 52488 vs Race Committee SI 23.4 & 14.4 - No bridge call-in 7/26/16 @ 1120EST Closed Redress Not Given
30 Goat Rodeo - USA 359 vs Race Committee SI 23.4 & 14.4 - No bridge call-in 7/26/16 @ 1140EST Closed Redress Not Given
31 Race Committee vs Attitude - USA 25436 SI 23.4 & 18.1 - Finish Card not turned in within 3 hours of Finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
32 Race Committee vs Cahoots - USA 6525 SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
33 Race Committee vs Denali - USA 97363 SI 23.4 & 18.1 - Finish Card not turned in within 3 hours of Finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
34 Race Committee vs Fortunate Sun - USA 85 SI 23.4 & 16.3 - No radio for acknowledgement of finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
35 Race Committee vs Hat Trick - USA 35234 SI 23.4 & 14.4 - No bridge call-in None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
36 Race Committee vs Goat Rodeo - USA 359 SI 23.4 & 16.3 - No radio for acknowledgement of finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
37 Race Committee vs Mise En Place - USA 76 SI 23.4 & 16.3 - No radio for acknowledgement of finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
38 Race Committee vs Ob La Di! - USA 1414 SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
39 Race Committee vs Relentless - USA 56565 SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
40 Race Committee vs Sail Monkey - USA 52249 SI 23.4 & 16.3 - No radio for acknowledgement of finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
41 Race Committee vs Scarlet Begonias - USA 60657 SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
42 Race Committee vs Sirocco 3 - USA 52488 SI 23.4 & 14.4 - No bridge call-in None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
43 Race Committee vs Striking - USA 60 SI 23.4 & 14.4 - No bridge call-in None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
45 Race Committee vs Temerity - USA 404 SI 23.4 & 16.3 - No radio for acknowledgement of finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
46 Race Committee vs TFWB Relentless - USA 43729 SI 23.4 & 16.1 - No MSR compliant reflective sailboard displayed None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
47 Race Committee vs Liberty - USA 124 SI 23.4 & 18.1 - Finish Card not turned in within 3 hours of Finish None Closed Automatic Scoring Penalty 5 minutes added to Elapsed Time.
48 Chamade - B 45 vs Carinthia - USA 25497 Closed Invalid

Top

2005-2016 © Interactive Creations